|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Марчук
Наталья
Владимировна |
высшее
образование
|
учитель начальных
классов |
|
почетный работник
образования |
выс-шая |
15 |
2. Шевкун
Наталья
Михайловна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
истории |
история,
гражда-новедение |
|
I |
13 |
3.
Насыкина
Ирина
Ильинична |
высшее
образование |
учитель
русского языка
и литературы |
русский яз.,
литература |
|
I |
13 |
4. Коханова
Елена
Владимировна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
начальных
классов |
русский яз.,
литература |
отличник
образования |
I |
13 |
5. Саушина
Ирина
Евгеньевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
математики |
математика,
труд |
|
I |
13
|
6. Саушин
Владимир
Петрович |
высшее
образование |
учитель
физики |
физика,
астрономия,
труд |
|
I |
13 |
7. Любимова
Наталья
Васильевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
английского яз. |
англ. язык |
отличник
образования |
|
12 |
8. Самусь
Надежда
Васильевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
английского яз. |
англ. язык |
отличник
образования |
|
12 |
9. Баранец
Валентина
Степановна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
русского языка
и литературы |
русский яз.,
литература |
отличник
образования |
выс-
шая |
14 |
10. Поздняк
Ольга
Яковлевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
математики |
математика |
|
I |
13 |
11. Пономаренко
Галина
Ивановна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
математики
и информатики |
математика,
ИКТ, ИЗО,
черчение |
|
выс-
шая |
14 |
12. Калиниченко
Ольга
Петровна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
химии |
география |
отличник
образования |
выс-
шая |
14 |
13. Кузьмичева
Лариса
Борисовна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
химии |
химия,
природо-ведение |
отличник
образования |
выс-шая |
14 |
14. Кочубей
Людмила
Анатольевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
истории |
история,
ЧИО |
|
I |
13 |
15. Баранец
Александр
Иванович |
высшее
образование |
учитель
физкультуры |
физкультура,
труд |
почетный работник образования |
I |
13 |
16. Мельник
Ольга
Леонидовна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
начальных
классов |
физкультура |
|
II |
12 |
17. Мельничук
Людмила
Степановна |
высшее
образование |
экономист |
экономика,
экология,
труд |
|
I |
13 |
18. Самусь
Любовь
Николаевна |
среднее
специальное
образование |
учитель
начальных
классов |
нач. кл. -
4 класс |
отличник
образования |
I |
13 |
19. Русакова
Людмила
Евгеньевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
математики |
нач. кл. -
1 класс |
|
|
12 |
20. Зверева
Ольга
Николаевна |
среднее
специальное
образование |
учитель
начальных
классов |
нач. кл. -
3 класс |
|
II |
12 |
21. Рябых
Светлана
Николаевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
химии
и биологии |
биология,
МХК |
|
II |
12 |
22. Кутас
Екатерина
Викторовна |
высшее
образование |
социальный
работник |
англ. язык |
|
II |
12 |
23. Лопатинская
Валентина
Николаевна |
среднее
специальное
образование |
учитель
начальных
классов |
нач. кл. -
2 класс |
|
II |
12 |
24. Кудряшова
Светлана
Анатольевна |
высшее
образование |
учитель
информатики |
ИКТ,
ИЗО,
математика |
|
II |
12 |
25. Шурмина
Наталья
Николаевна |
среднее
специальное
образование |
библиотекарь |
библиотекарь |
|
|
12 |
26. Кутас
Марина
Викторовна |
среднее
специальное
образование |
агроном |
воспитатель |
|
|
11 |
19.03.2008.